DISTRICT JUDGE/ ADDL. SESSIONS JUDGES AT SAKET COURT

 

 

 

 

 

S.NO

NAME OF JUDICIAL OFFICER

JURISDICTION

ROOM NO.

DISTRICT WISE

1.

SH.  R.K. GAUBA

DISTRICT JUDGE & ASJ / JUDGE I/C, SOUTH DISTRICT

300, THIRD FLOOR

SOUTH & SOUTH- EAST)

2.

MS. R. KIRAN NATH

TADA/POTA/MACOCA/SEBI

301, THIRD FLOOR

SOUTH

3.

SH. YOGESH KHANNA

SESSIONS CASES

302, THIRD FLOOR

SOUTH

4.

MS. MADHU JAIN

SESSIONS CASES

316, THIRD FLOOR

SOUTH-EAST

5.

SH. RAJENDER KUMAR SHASTRI

SESSIONS CASES

315, THIRD FLOOR

SOUTH-EAST

6.

SH. NAROTTAM KOUSHAL

ELECTRICITY

311, THIRD FLOOR

SOUTH

7.

SH. GURVINDER PAL SINGH

FAST TRACK COURT

305, THIRD FLOOR

SOUTH

8.

SH. RAJIV BANSAL

SESSIONS CASES

303, THIRD FLOOR

SOUTH

9.

SH. VINAY KR. KHANNA

SESSIONS CASES

313, THIRD FLOOR

SOUTH-EAST

10.

SH. AJAY KR. JAIN

SESSIONS CASES

314, THIRD FLOOR

SOUTH-EAST

11.

SH. MANOJ KUMAR NAGPAL

SESSIONS CASES

306, THIRD FLOOR

SOUTH

12.

SH.  A.K. GARG

SESSIONS CASES

304, THIRD FLOOR

SOUTH

13.

MS. RAJ RANI MITRA

SESSIONS CASES

312, THIRD FLOOR

SOUTH

14.

SH. MANOJ JAIN

CBI

502, THIRD FLOOR

SOUTH

15.

SH. DINESH KR. SHARMA

CBI

501, THIRD FLOOR

SOUTH

16.

MS. RAVINDER KAUR

CBI

503, THIRD FLOOR

SOUTH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADDL. DISTRICT JUDGES AT SAKET COURT

 

 

 

 

 

S.NO

NAME OF JUDICIAL OFFICER

JURISDICTION

ROOM NO.

 DISTRICT WISE

1.

SH. INDERJEET SINGH

LAC

309, THIRD FLOOR

SOUTH

2.

SH. J.P.S. MALIK

LAC

310, THIRD FLOOR

SOUTH

3.

MS. NEELAM SINGH

LAC

308, THIRD FLOOR

SOUTH

4.

MS. NEERA BHARIHOKE

HMA

307, THIRD  FLOOR

SOUTH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MACT AT SAKET COURT

 

 

 

 

 

S.NO

NAME OF JUDICIAL OFFICER

JURISDICTION

ROOM NO.

 DISTRICT WISE

1.

MS. VEENITA GOYAL

 

13, GROUND FLOOR

SOUTH

2.

SH. PREM KR. BHARTHWAL

 

11, GROUND FLOOR

SOUTH-EAST

3.

SH. SANJEEV JAIN

 

14, GROUND FLOOR

SOUTH

4.

MS. NIRJA BHATIA

 

12, GROUND FLOOR

SOUTH-EAST

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CIVIL JUDGE/RENT CONTROLLER AT SAKET COURT

 

 

 

 

 

S.NO

NAME OF JUDICIAL OFFICER

 

ROOM NO.

DISTRICT WISE

1.

SH. SANDEEP YADAV, SCJ-CUM-RC 

   

201, SECOND FLOOR

SOUTH

2.

SH. RAJ KUMAR TRIPATHI, ASCJ. GUARDIAN JUDGE

 

202, SECOND FLOOR

SOUTH

3.

SH. BALWANT RAI BANSAL, ACJ/ARC/CCJ

 

203, SECOND FLOOR

SOUTH

4.

MS. SHREYA  ARORA,CJ

 

01,  GROUND FLOOR

SOUTH

5.

SH. RAVINDER KUMAR PANDEY

 

02,  GROUND FLOOR

SOUTH

6.

MS. POOJA GUPTA

 

03,  GROUND FLOOR

SOUTH

7.

MS. RITU SINGH

 

04,  GROUND FLOOR

SOUTH

8.

MS. ARCHANA BENIWAL,CJ

 

05,  GROUND FLOOR

SOUTH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ACMM/MM AT SAKET COURT

 

 

 

 

 

S.NO

NAME OF JUDICIAL OFFICER

JURISDICTION

ROOM NO.

DISTRICT WISE

1.

SH. MUKESH KUMAR, ACMM

OLD & FRESH CASES OF  CRIME AATS, FACTORY ACT, EOW, SAROJINI NAGAR

216, SECOND FLOOR

SOUTH

2.

SH. SANJAY SHARMA, ACMM

NEW FRIENDS COLONY, OLD AND FRESH  CASES OF CRIME, OLD CASES  EOW

516, FIFTH  FLOOR

SOUTH

3.

SH. DEEPAK SHEHRAWAT

MALVIYA NAGAR

214, SECOND FLOOR

SOUTH

4.

MS. CHETNA SINGH

QUTAB MINAR METRO STATION, NEB SARAI,F, DVB

208, SECOND FLOOR

SOUTH

5.

SH. GAURAV RAO

DEFENCE COLONY, OLD CASES OF CBI, DDA, MCD

215, SECOND FLOOR

SOUTH

6.

MS. PRIYA MAHENDRA

MAHILA COURT

204, SECOND FLOOR

SOUTH

7.

MS.  MONA TARDI KERKETTA

G. KAILASH LAJPAT NAGAR

508, FIFTH FLOOR

SOUTH-EAST

8.

MS. POOJA TALWAR

MAHILA COURT

505, FIFTH  FLOOR

SOUTH-EAST

9.

SH. ANUJ AGGARWAL

BADARPUR, MCD, DDA

507, FIFTH  FLOOR

SOUTH-EAST

10.

MS. TYAGITA SINGH,MM

KALKAJI

513, FIFTH  FLOOR

SOUTH- EAST

11.

MS. PREETI PAREWA

TRAFFIC COURT GREATER KAILASH, LAJPAT NAGAR

7, GROUND FLOOR

SOUTH

12.

MS. DEEPIKA SINGH

TRAFFIC COURTS HAUZ KHAS, DEFENCE COLONY

8, GROUND FLOOR

SOUTH

13.

SH. AJAY GARG

VASANT VIHAR

213, SECOND FLOOR

SOUTH

14.

SH. RAJINDER SINGH

KOTLA MUBARAK PUR, LODHI COLONY

212, SECOND FLOOR

SOUTH

15.

SH. ANKIT SINGLA

 SAKET, HAUZKHAS

211, SECOND FLOOR

SOUTH

16.

SH. PRASHANT SHARMA

R.K. PURAM

210, SECOND FLOOR

SOUTH

17.

SH. SANDEEP GARG

MEHRAULI

209, SECOND FLOOR

SOUTH

18.

SH. SUDHANSHU KAUSHIK

OKHLA IND. AREA

514, FIFTH FLOOR

SOUTH-EAST

19.

MS. SAUMYA CHOUHAN

JAMIA NAGAR, HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN, SUNLIGHT COLONY

509, FIFTH FLOOR

SOUTH-EAST

20.

MS. GOMATI MANOCHA

SANGAM VIHAR

512, FIFTH FLOOR

SOUTH-EAST

21.

SH. SAMAR VISHAL

GOVIND PURI,  PUL PRAHLAD PUR,
OLD CASES OF PS SRI NIWAS PURI WHICH HAS NOW
BEEN CLOSED

511, FIFTH FLOOR

SOUTH-EAST

22.

SH. SUNIL BENIWAL

NI ACT CASES

613, SIXTH FLOOR

SOUTH

23.

COLETTE RASHMI KUJUR

SARITA VIHAR, KALKAJI METRO STATION

510, FIFTH  FLOOR

SOUTH-EAST

24.

SH. NIPUN AWASTHI

NI ACT

611, SIXTH  FLOOR

SOUTH

25.

SH. VIKRANT VAID

NI ACT

612, SIXTH  FLOOR

SOUTH

26.

SH. BALWAINDER SINGH

TRAFFIC VASANT  VIHAR MEHRAULI

9, GROUND FLOOR

SOUTH

27.

SH. VIRENDER SINGH

TRAFFIC KALKAJI, SARITA VIHAR

10, GROUND FLOOR

SOUTH

28.

MS. CHARU GUPTA

NI ACT

608, SIXTH FLOOR

SOUTH –EAST

29.

SH. DHEERAJ MITTAL

NI ACT

609, SIXTH FLOOR

SOUTH- EAST

30.

MS. ANKITA LAL

NI ACT

610, SIXTH FLOOR

SOUTH –EAST

31.

MS.NAMRITA AGGARWAL

VASANT VIHAR

207, SECOND FLOOR

SOUTH

 32.

MS. SURYA MALIK GROVER

VASANT KUNJ (SOUTH)

206, SECOND FLOOR

SOUTH

33.

MS.  JYOTI KLER

 SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE, FATEHPURI BERI

205, SECOND FLOOR SOUTH
34 MS. ANU AGGARWAL CHITRANJAN PARK, GOVIND PURI 507, FIFTH FLOOR SOUTH-EAST
35 MS. NEHA JAITHPUR, AMAR COLONY 506, FIFTH FLOOR SOUTH- EAST

36.

MS. VRINDA  KUMARI

DLSA

607, SIXTH FLOOR

 

37

SH. DHIRENDRA RANA NEW COURT