Select Theme  box box box box    
 
 
 
    

Statistics as on 31/01/2014

 
CASES PENDING IN Courts (EAST District)
S. No. NAME OF JUDICIAL OFFICERS DESIGNATION TOTAL PENDENCY AS ON 31.01.2014
1 SH. P.S.TEJI DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE 252
2 DR. T.R. NAVAL FTC 174
3 SH. RAJIV MEHRA SPL JUDGE CBI 60
4 SH. SANJAY GARG ASJ 394
5 MS. ANURADHA SHUKLA ASJ 332
6 SH. SANJAY BANSAL ASJ 149
7 DR. SHAHABUDDIN ELECTRICITY 1821
8 SH. ANURAG SAIN ADJ 1528
9 SH. P.K. MATTO ADJ- 1453
10 SH. S.K. SHARMA ADJ- 1354
11 MS. RAVINDER BEDI MACT 1257
12 SH. MAHAVIR SINGHAL POIT 1118
13 SH. A.S. AGGARWAL POLC 529
14 SH. R.K. SHARMA POLC 913
15 SH. SANJAY  KUMAR POLC 138
16 SH. SANJAY SHARMA POLC 1961
17 SH. CHANDRA SHEKHAR POLC 3389
18 SH. CHANDRA GUPTA POLC 973
19 SH. B.S. CHUMBAK POLC 873
20 SH. RAMESH KUMAR-II POLC 385
21 SH. SONU AGNIHOTRI CMM 2074
22 SH.S.P.S. LALER ACMM 1645
23 MS. VANDANA JAIN MAHILA COURT 2542
24 MS. NIYAY BINDU MAHILA COURT 2049
25 SH. SANJEEV KUMAR MM 1249
26 MS. SURABHI SHARMA MM 2309
27 MS. NEHA PALIWAL MM 1628
28 SH. A.K. AGGARWAL MM 4444
29 SH. RAKESH KUMAR RAMPURI MM NI ACT 3365
30 SH. GAJENDER SINGH NAGAR MM MCD 8404
31 MS. BABITA PUNIYA MM TRAFFIC 3407
32 SH. SUJEET SAURABH MM TRAFFIC 1934
33 SH. MURARI  PRASAD SINGH SCJ/RC 964
34 SH. DEVENDER KR. GARG ACJ/CCJ/ARC 1396
35 SH. DHARMENDER RANA JSCC 903
36 SH. ACHAL TYAGI CJ 833
 
CASES PENDING IN Courts (NORTH-EAST District)
S. No. NAME OF JUDICIAL OFFICERS DESIGNATION TOTAL PENDENCY AS ON 31.01.2014
1 SH. J.R. ARYAN DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE 205
2 DR. PRATAP SINGH MALIK      ASJ 295
3 SH. RAKESH KUMAR ASJ 173
4. SH. SANJAY SHARMA ASJ 147
5. SH. PARVEEN SINGH ASJ 151
6. MS. SARITA BIRBAL ADJ 836
7. SH. REETESH SINGH ADJ 854
8. MS. KIRAN BANSAL ADJ 1419
9. SH. G.N. PANDEY ADJ 118
10. SH. SIDHARTH MATHUR SCJ/RC 725
11. SH. ANKUR JAIN JSCC/ASCJ 859
12. SH. RAJINDER SINGH ACJ/ARC/CCJ 905
13. SH. RAKESH KUMAR-II CMM 1891
14. SH. SHARAD GUPTA ACMM 4056
15. MS. HARLEEN SINGH MM 2134
16. SH. SUNIL GUPTA MM 3367
 
CASES PENDING IN Courts (SHAHADRA dISTRICT)
S. No. NAME OF JUDICIAL OFFICERS DESIGNATION TOTAL PENDENCY AS ON 31.01.2014
1 SH. VINOD GOEL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE 499
2 SH. T.S. KASHYAP ASJ 317
3 SH. RAVINDER DUDEJA ASJ 226
4 SH. PULASTYA PRAMACHALA ASJ 120
5 SH. SUNIL CHAUDHARY SCJ/ARC 903
6. SH. RAKESH KUMAR-III JSCC/ASCJ 1237
7. SH. NEERAJ GAUR ACJ/CCJ/ARC 1111
8. SH. SANJAY BANSAL CMM 1602
9. SH. RAVINDER SINGH ACMM 1725
10. MS. SAVITRI MM 2099
11. SH. ANKUR JAIN MM 0
12. MS. GEETANJALI MAHILA COURT 1577
13 MS. SHSHEEL BALA MAHILA COURT 3166
14. MS. MAYURI SINGH MM 2331
15. SH. MUNEESH GARG MM 2520
 
 
Note: The above statistics are based upon the information provide by the concerned branch and is for information purpose only
 
 
Address:
District Court Karkardooma
Delhi 110032
 
Disclaimer
Copyright © 2012. Delhi District Courts. All Rights Reserved.